2019-18 | 2017-13 | 2012-09 | 2008-05 | 2004-02

2004

Lead Examiners
Barbara Chatzkel, The New River Group
Jay Chatzkel, Progressive Practice
Jay Gordon
Jeanette Harper, Bay State Milling Co
Theresa Haywood-McCarley, ON Semiconductor
Mary Hudak, Bull HN 
Charles Seebold, RCD Industries
Eileen Simpson, Banner Health

Lead Assistants
Noel Lesniak, Six 9s Associates, Inc.
Amy Pichora, Sonora Quest Laboratories 

Examiners
Clarissa Allen, Clarke American Checks, Inc.
Christina Bates, Orion Advisory LLC
Lori Bryant, Take Charge America 
Nick Buta, AZ Dept of Revenue
Karen Chaudiere, Banner Health
Gregory Crook, Holsum Bakery Inc.
Terry Davis, Bay State Milling Co.
Wayne Foraker, UOP School of Advanced Studies
Ty Gray, AZ Game & Fish Department 
Cindy Gruben, Sonora Quest Laboratories
Rick Hufford, Raytheon 
Rod Lucas, AZ Game & Fish Department
Connie Maraschiello, Pima County


Lisa Matthews, Pima County
Joe McBride, Take Charge America
Julio Mendoza, Rogers Corporation 
Elias Monreal, Chamberlain Group – Sentex Celeste Null, Intel Corporation
Leonard Ordway, AZ Game & Fish Department Beatrice Perry, The Perry Group, LLC
Kathleen Pickard, Snyder’s of Hanover, Inc. Robert Possey, AZ Game & Fish Department Larry Riley, AZ Game & Fish Department
Lynn Schaller
Harry Seck, AZ Game & Fish Department Jennifer Segal, Valle del Sol


2003

Lead Examiners
Carolyn Hirata, ASU East
Mary Hudak, Bull HN
Shelia Richardson,  Aspen Communications, LLC

Lead Assistants
Doug Bain, Bain Corporate Coaching 
Barbara Chatzkel
Jay Chatzkel
Terry Cusker, Arizona State Retirement System 
Tracy Graham
Jeanette Harper, Bay State Milling Co.
Theresa Haywood-McCarley, ON Semiconductor 
Alan Larson, Bull HN
Noel Lesniak, Six 9s Associates, Inc.
Mel Litzenberger, AZ Dept. of Administration – Information Services Division
Gemini Majkowski, G2MQ Consulting Corp.


Allan Mense, Raytheon Missile Systems 
Nancy Milbrandt, Bank of America
Elias Monreal, Chamberlain Group-Sentex
Daniel Palmaymesa
Amy Pichora, Sonora Quest Laboratories
Leolinda Santiago-Bowers
Debbie Schauer
Charles Seebold, Floor Art
Eileen Simpson, City of Hope Samaritan Bone Marrow Transplant Program 
Claude Telief, College of Business Administration,NAU


2002

Lead Examiners      
Clarissa Allen, Clarke American Checks, Inc.
Denise Fair, Pima County DOT
Camy Goebel-Rush, Sonora Quest Laboratories
Cindy Gruben, Laboratory Sciences of Arizona/Sonora Quest Laboratories
Mary Hudak, Bull HN
Kimberly Hunsinger, John C. Lincoln-Deer Valley
Mary Larsen, City of Mesa
Sharon McIlwaine, Ventana Medical Systems
Courtney Ophaug, Banner Health

Lead Assist Examiners
Tracy Graham
Jay Gordon

Lead Assistants
Sylvia Bushell, Scottsdale Healthcare
Melanie Cummings, Floratech
Mary Hudak, Bull HN
Ann Hutchinson, Bureau of Land Management
Larry Lambert
Susann Leckband
Erika Martinez,  AZ Dept of Transportation Sheila Richardson
Steven Schultz, Avnet